Bass, Merrickville

June 24, 2018 Off By Roberto
Date:
2018-06-23
Rank Participant Fish 1Fish 2Fish 3RankingTotal Length Points
1Scott Barton18.7517.7517.25153.7512
2Michael Cox17.516.7518.25252.510
3Eron Dodds16.751616.5349.258
4Martin Jones18.2516.2514.25448.756
5Dave Fowler1617.2515.25548.54
6Dan Boudreau15.751417.75647.52
7Casey Ryan1614.2515.5745.751
8Nick Clement1516.513.75845.251
9Roberto Briones14.7515.2515.25945.251
10Brent Lepine15.251415.51044.751
11Sam McBeath1516.7512.751144.51
12Shaun Simon15.2515.513.751244.51
13Owen Brisson1415.514.513441
14Tim Sansom1415.7513.751443.51
15Dave Anderson14.515.513.251543.251
16Corbin Ferguson1612.2514.251642.51
17Tommy Doucet13.2513.515.751742.51
18Serge Ricard11.7513.2516.251841.251
19Mike Thibadeau14.511.2510.2519361
20David Benn11.59.513.752034.751
21Jonathan Bellehumeur17.25122129.251
22Steve Carkner12.2516.252228.51
23Jonathan Lee15.7512.2523281
24Eric Ruest14.25122426.251
25Andre Frenette10.515.252525.751
26Daniel Petit14.2511.52625.751
27Scott Murphy14.59.752724.251
28Miquael Brunet1428141
29Nicolas Rousseau13.52913.51
30Cassandra Charity3001
30Kaleb Landeryou3001
30Serge Paradis3001
30Terry Hayes3001
30Elke Dunn3001
30Shane Brisson3001
30Rob Steele3001